GET IN TOUCH

2020 Boys Graduates

Aidan Dunphy - Johns Hopkins University (D3 - Centennial Conference)

Jordan Viotto - Connecticut College (D3 - NESCAC)

John Robertson - Babson College (D3 - NEWMAC)

Chris Giglio - Denison College (D3 - NCAC)

2019 Boys Graduates

Chris Noriega - Colgate University (DI - Patriot League)

Thomas Robinson - University of Pennsylvania (D1 - Ivy League)

Nick Gencarelli - Rider University (D1 - MAC)

Tommy Scalici - St Johns University (D1 Big East)

Jack Hosmer - Loyola Maryland (D1 - Patriot League)

Drew Patterson - Marist College (D1 - MAAC)

Michael Caraccino - Getysburg College (D3 - Centennial Conference)

Lucas DiGiacomo - Gettysburg College (D3 - Centennial Conference)

Alex Ferrara - Rowan University (D3 - NJAC)

Michael Ferrara - Rowan University (D3 - NJAC)

Henry Schwartz - Dennison University (D3 - NCAC)

Owen Stahl - Drew University (D3 - Landmark Conference)

Zach Butter - Oberlin College (D3 - NCAC)

Michael Mezzina - Manhattanville College (D3 - ECAC)

Riley Furlong - The College of New Jersey (D3 - NJAC)

Ryan Ruffo - Hamilton College (D3 - NESCAC)

Jeffrey Bennett - Elizabethtown College (D3 - Landmark Conference)

 

2018 Boys Graduates

 

John Gerrard - Colgate University (D1 - Patriot League)

Josiah Crawford - St Johns University (D1 - Big East)

Grant Barrientos - George Washington University (D1 Atlantic 10)

Dominik Demcak - Rutgers University (D1 - Big 10)

James Worth - Liberty University (D1 - Big South)

Matt Jordan - Hamilton College (D3 - NESCAC)

Bailey Gano - Stevens Institute of Technology (D3 - Empire 8)

Ben Kessler - Oberlin College (D3 - NCAC)

Chima Ohadike - Swarthmore College (D3 - Centennial)

Alex Truppi - Eastern University (D3 - Freedom)

Nick Manno - West Virginia (D1 - Big South)

Noah Schwab - Haverford (D3 - Centennial)

Kyle Speckhart - Susquehanna (D3 - Landmark)

Joe Crisafi - Misericordia (D3 - MAC)

Joseph Park - Skidmore (D3 - Liberty League)

Erik Holmstrom - Lycoming (D3 - MAC)

Matt Almeida - Kean University (D3 - NJAC)

Max Engelbrechsten - McGill University (Canada)

PJ Wilson - Rutgers Camden (D3 - North East)

Ed Lynch - Susquahanna (D3 - Landmark)

Justin Homer - Kean University (D3 - NJAC)

Dakota Stefano - Kean University (D3 - NJAC)

Anthony Palaez - Montclair State University (D3 - NJAC)

Brian Ohlott - Caldwell University (D2 - CACC)

Brian Carvalhoso - Saint Peters University (D1 - MAAC)

 

 

 

2017 Boys Graduates

Thomas Abusada - Muskingham University (D3 - Ohio Athletic Conference)
Tristan Barquin -  Susquehanna (D3 - Landmark Conference)

Matt Christou - Gettysburg College (D3 - Centennial Conference)
Andrew Clark - Trinity College (D3 - NESCAC)
Drew Cohn - Ithaca College (D3 - Empire 8)
Harrison Cote - University of Scranton (D3 - Landmark Conference)
Andrew Ferrier - University of Scranton (D3 - Landmark Conference)
Mike Georgiou - Dickinson College (D3 - Centennial Conference)
Ervin ‘Junior’ Gjeli - Stockton University (D3 - NJAC)
Steven Hadley - Dartmouth College (D1 - Ivy League)
Edwin Hernandez - Southern Virginia University (D3 - Capital Athletic Conference)
Henry Kraham - Claremont McKenna (D3 - SCIAC)
Matt Manion - United States Air Force Academy
Jake Marlowe - Drew University (D3 - Landmark Conference)
Chris Naiman - Susquehanna (D3 - Landmark Conference)
Teddy Pajewski - Springfield College (D3 - NEWMAC)
Graydon Rogers - Elizabethtown College (D3 - Landmark Conference)

Art Ruiz - Marist College (D1 - MAAC)

 

2016 Boys Graduates

Luca Cacciottolo - Caldwell (D2 - Central Atlantic)

Jackson Meyer - Centre University (D3 - Southern Athletic)

Mateo Panzza - TCNJ (D3 -  NJAC)

Mike Cordero - Centenary College (D3 - Colonial States)

Max Maidenberg - Sussquenna  (D3 - Landmark)

Jasan Adamo - Drew University (D3 - Freedom)

Tyler Kwaak - Drew University (D3 - Freedom)

Nick Caicedo - Drew University (D3 - Freedom)

2015 Boys Graduates

Todd Wilson - Virginia Wesleyan (D2 - Old Dominion Athletic Conference)

 

2014 Boys Graduates

Rocco Menna - Tusculum college (D2 - South Atlantic)

Charlie Moore Gill - Hobart (D3 - Liberty)

Giovanni Aiello - FDU Florham (D3 - Freedom)

 

2008 Boys Graduates

Connor Lade - NY Red Bulls

2021 Girls Graduates

Kelly Monaco- Indiana University  (D1 - Big Ten)

Emerson Elgin- UNC  (D1 - ACC)

Gabby Allen - Monmouth University (D1 - MAC)

2020 Girls Graduates

Kayla Parsons  - Yale (D1-Ivy)

Ellie Sciancalepore - Rider University (D1-Metro Atlantic)

Daniella DiBiase - Mount St. Mary's (D1- North East)

Lauren Ernst - Montclair State University (D3-NJAC)

Megan Padilla- Sacred Heart University  (D1 - North East)

Susan Oberschmidt- Indiana University  (D1 - Big Ten)

Caroline Ewing- Montclair State University (D3-NJAC)

Zoe Tiger- Indiana University  (D1 - Big Ten)

Claire Said - Post University (D3-CACC)

Savannah Rode - Muhlenberg College (D3-Centennial)

Madison Rie - Oberlin College (D3-NCAC)

Sophie Vieira - TCNJ (D3- NJ Athletic)

Yasla Ngoma - Brandeis (D3-UAA)

Madison Palma - Sacred Heart (D1-NEC)

 

2019 Girls Graduates

Gianna Villoresi  - Syracuse (D1 - Atlantic Coast)

Michaela Walsh -  Syracuse (D1 - Atlantic Coast)

Sydney Dydensborg - Marist College (D1 - Metro Atlantic)

Kate O'Neil - Sacred Heart University  (D1 - North East)

Amanda Krest - Mary Washington University (D3- Capital Athletic)

Ava Moran - Saint Michael's (D2- Northeast 10)

Melissa Gates - Franklin and Marshall (D3 - Centennial)

Madison Stanchina - Mount St. Mary's (D1-North East)

Meredith Meyer - Case Western (D3-UAA)

Kerri Driscoll - Arcadia (D3-MASCAC)

Olivia Bandola - Franklin and Marshall (D3 - Centennial)

Emily Cleary - Franklin and Marshall (D3 - Centennial)

Alana Ponte - Haverford College (D3- Centennial)

Casey Morren - Shenandoah University (D3 - Old Dominion)

Emily Cuccio - St.Joseph's University (D1 - A10 )

Sachi Negri - University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown (D2 - PSAC)

Jessica Yanovitch - Moravian College (D3 - Landmark)

Katey Choma - Agnes Scott College (D3- USA South)

Brianna Simsic - East Stroudsburg University (D3-PSAC) 

 

2018 Girls Graduates

Erin O'Neill - Seton Hall (D1 - Big East)

Madison Martino - Montclair State University (D3-NJAC)

Makenna Conklin - Ursinus College (D3 Centennial)

Alyssa Molina - Rutgers Camden  (D3 - North East)

Carly Seeland - Wheaton College (D3- CCIW)

Kayla Stygar - Stockton University (D3-NJAC)

Julia Picciallo - Stockton University (D3-NJAC)

Cailin Ruoti - SUNY New Paltz (D3- SUNYAC)

Stephanie Lowrey - University of Scranton (D3- Landmark)

Kayla Bailey - The College at Brockport (D3- SUNYAC)

Sara Wilson - FDU Florham Park (D3-MASCAC)

Grace Silva - Alvernia (D3-Commonwealth)

Gabby Barquin - TCNJ (D3 - NJ Athletic)

Caitlin Mead - Montclair State University (D3-NJAC)

Dana Andreaggi - Clarkstown University (D3- Liberty League)

Molly Whelan - Case Western (D3-UAA)

Bethany Sansone - Rowan University  (D3-ECAC)

Ela Christensen - Drew University (D3-Centenary)


2017 Girls Graduates

Megan Leffler - Monmouth University (D1 - Metro Atlantic)

Jamie Irwin - Bryant University (D1 - Northeast)

Abby Kuznick - Carnegie Mellon (D3 - UAA) 

Sarah Moseson - MIT (D3 - NEWMAC)

Allison Cunniffe - Franklin and Marshall (D3 - Centennial)

Nicole Verdi - University of Scranton (D3 - Landmark)

Ashley Lamoureux - Moravian College (D3 - Landmark)

Lia Gaccione - DeSales University (D3 - Freedom)

Brooke Rossiter - Salisbury University (D3 - Capital Athletic)

Danielle Strashinsky - Muhlenberg College (D3 - Centennial)

Marina Piccolo - Haverford College (D3 - Centennial)

Victoria Young - Roanoke College (D3 - Old Dominion)

Alex Franchino - Muhlenberg College (D3 - Centennial)

Emily Sigillo - Clark University (D3 - NEWMAC)

Kesi Alejandro - Kean University (D3 - NJAC)

Danielle Dachowski  - William Patterson University (D3 - NJAC)

Jolie Price - Goucher College (D3 - Landmark)

Shannon Miller - Drew University (D3 - Landmark)

Katie Romanovich - Brandeis University (D3 - UAA)

Callie Bohus - Montclair State (D3 - NJAC)

Natalie Turok - Lynn University (D2 - SSC)

Ali Waxgiser - Roger Williams University (D3 - Commonwealth Coast Conference)

Carly Bechtloff - Wesleyan University CT (D3 - NESCAC)


2015 Girls Graduates

Victoria Kealy - Rider (D1 - Metro Atlantic)

Barbara Paiva - St Peters (D1 - Metro Atlantic)

Emily Valerian - Caldwell (D2 - Central Atlantic)

Amanda Murolo - Merrimack (D2 - Northeast 10)

Paige Kovacs - Moravian College (D3 - Landmark)

Amanda Eustice - Montclair State (D3 - NJ Athletic)

Michelle D'Alessio - TCNJ (D3 - NJ Athletic)


2014 Girls Graduates

Lexi Young - Washington College (D3 - Centennial)


2013 Girls Graduates

Molly O'Halloran - Saint Peters (D1 - Metro Atlantic Athletic)

Amanda Mahaney - Johnson & Wales University (D3 - Great Northeast Athletic)

Rachel Chavkin - Stevens Institute of Technology (D3 - Empire 8 Athletic)

Samantha McFarlane - Drew University (D3 - Landmark)

Ashley Rose Lynn - Susquehanna University (D3 - Landmark)

Manuela Morales - Rutgers-Newark University (D3- New Jersey Athletic)


2011 Girls Graduates

Katie McDonnell - Fordham (D1 - Atlantic 10)

Paige Peck - Mt St Mary's (D1 - Northeast)

Alexa Freguletti - Monmouth (D1 - Metro Atlantic)

Chandler Antzack - Sacred Heart (D1 - Northeast)

Robin Chernow - Haverford (D1 - Centennial)

Julie Campbell - Boston College (D1 - Atlantic Coast)

 

2009 Girls Graduates

Kyarah Foushee - Akron (D1 - Mid American)


2007 Girls Graduates

Carly D’Esposito - St Josephs (D1 - Atlantic 10)

Amanda Flugstat-Clarke - Dartmouth (D1-Ivy)

Tanya Sood - Columbia (D1 - Ivy)


- Atlantic Sun)

SM IG.png
SM TW.png
SM FB.png